Contact Us

Enquire Now

Registered Office

Reckon Sales Pvt. Ltd.
Address : SF-2, New Medicine Market, Meer Jaan Lane,
Nayagaon (East), Lucknow, UP, India - 226 018
Helpline : 0522-4972500 (50 Lines)
Email : admin@reckonsales.com
Sales : 09415767917
Dealer 9327403047

Our Networks

State Contact No.
MAHARASHTRA 09324387120, 09867385757
CHANDIGARH / UTTARAKHAND 09988835757
HARYANA / PUNJAB 09855878874
DELHI 09717385757
UTTAR PRADESH 09415767917
GUJARAT 9327565993
MADHYA PRADESH 07607779064